AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          2012 Southeastern XC Classic                           
                              host-- Berea College                               
                             Berea, KY  - 10/20/2012                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ronoh, Sharon             SR Lindsey Wilson        17:26.24    1             
  2 Mascotti, Darcy           SR U.of Cumberlands      18:36.66    2             
  3 Hoop, Danielle            SO U.of Cumberlands      18:41.52    3             
  4 Barkechir, Jackline       SR Eastern Kentucky-B    18:47.77                  
  5 El Rady, Ashley           SO Centre                19:16.26    4             
  6 Wesstrom, Erica           SO Eastern Kentucky-B    19:19.75                  
  7 Ellis, Hannah             SO Centre                19:25.58    5             
  8 Childers, Jessica         FR Lee (Tenn.)           19:29.50    6             
  9 Bryan, Cayce              SO Lee (Tenn.)           19:35.88    7             
 10 Godar, Tayler             FR Georgetown (Ky.)      19:38.06    8             
 11 Field, Natalie            JR Eastern Kentucky-B    19:44.07                  
 12 Akin, Emily               SO Centre                19:46.97    9             
 13 Tonneau, Sophie           FR Lindsey Wilson        19:52.20   10             
 14 Renner, Kayla             SR Univ. of Rio Grande   19:56.13                  
 15 Peery, Lauren             FR McMurry               20:00.24   11             
 16 Ramirez, Cecilia          FR McMurry               20:18.35   12             
 17 Miller, Storyie           FR Lee (Tenn.)           20:19.84   13             
 18 Palmer, Cristin           SO Centre                20:20.31   14             
 19 Williams, Robbiccaa       FR Tennessee Wesleyan    20:21.01   15             
 20 Radenhausen, Megan        JR Centre                20:21.81   16             
 21 Affleck, Mary             FR McMurry               20:23.85   17             
 22 Moon, Christine           JR U.of Cumberlands      20:29.29   18             
 23 Richardson, Casey         FR U.of Cumberlands      20:31.03   19             
 24 Ditto, Rachel             SO Georgetown (Ky.)      20:31.71   20             
 25 Vokoun, Amanda            FR Centre                20:32.15   21             
 26 Mason, Shaina             SR Berea College         20:32.57   22             
 27 Fields, Alyssa            SO McMurry               20:35.20   23             
 28 Springer, Audrey          JR U.of Cumberlands      20:37.18   24             
 29 Marcum, Jennifer          JR U.of Cumberlands      20:49.70   25             
 30 Hewitt, Alexis            FR Lee (Tenn.)           20:50.88   26             
 31 Hale, Marissa             SO Georgetown (Ky.)      20:51.38   27             
 32 Sanchez, Maria            JR Lindsey Wilson        20:53.73   28             
 33 Overpeck, Elisha          JR Georgetown (Ky.)      20:54.18   29             
 34 Hodnett, Jesse            FR Tennessee Wesleyan    20:54.68   30             
 35 Flesch, Savanna           JR Berea College         20:59.18   31             
 36 Jefferson, Mary           SO Georgetown (Ky.)      21:05.19   32             
 37 Lower, Amy                SR Univ. of Rio Grande   21:07.57                  
 38 Seger, Camille            JR Centre                21:08.96   33             
 39 Piccone, Brittany         SO Univ. of Rio Grande   21:18.81                  
 40 Gibbons, Shelby           SO U.of Cumberlands      21:19.27   34             
 41 Zabor, Carissa            FR Lee (Tenn.)           21:27.24   35             
 42 Ruffin, Chantel           SO McMurry               21:29.43   36             
 43 Kershner, Mercy           SO Berea College         21:35.74   37             
 44 Waltz, Rachel             FR Lee (Tenn.)           21:40.78   38             
 45 McGuire, Brittney         SR McMurry               21:42.50   39             
 46 Bonner, Jessica           SO Berea College         21:45.01   40             
 47 Coldiron, Katie           FR Centre                21:48.61                  
 48 Pence, Monica             JR Centre                21:56.08                  
 49 Eklund, Ashley            SR Centre                21:59.05                  
 50 Harp, Shelby              FR Union (Ky.)           22:00.20                  
 51 Cecil, Brianna            SR Berea College         22:02.75   41             
 52 Driscoll, Kellie          SO Midway                22:05.74   42             
 53 Evans, Kate               SO Centre                22:08.38                  
 54 Arneson, Emily            JR Lee (Tenn.)           22:09.93   43             
 55 Bland, Amanda             SO Lindsey Wilson        22:17.67   44             
 56 Merchak, Andrea           SO Centre                22:27.26                  
 57 Just, Kristen             FR Georgetown (Ky.)      22:34.21   45             
 58 Kost, Cassy               SR Union (Ky.)           22:39.12                  
 59 Bruner, Stephanie         JR Tennessee Wesleyan    22:43.69   46             
 60 Moors, Kelly              SO Centre                22:46.66                  
 61 Signori, Beatriz          SO Tennessee Wesleyan    22:55.67   47             
 62 Henderson, Rebekah        FR U.of Cumberlands      22:59.95                  
 63 Means, Kristen            SO Centre                23:01.86                  
 64 Allen, Allison            JR Tennessee Wesleyan    23:02.25   48             
 65 Gregory, Kelsey           SO Georgetown (Ky.)      23:06.30   49             
 66 Watson, Nellie            FR Tennessee Wesleyan    23:09.31   50             
 67 Bloyd, Brittany           SO U.of Cumberlands      23:14.66                  
 68 Brickson, Reini           JR Lindsey Wilson        23:19.76   51             
 69 Delgado, Guadalupe        FR Centre                23:33.73                  
 70 Gaffney, Keaton           FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    23:37.44                  
 71 Hilliard, Megan           SO Virginia-Wise         23:44.00   52             
 72 Johnson, Jill             SR Tennessee Wesleyan    23:54.15   53             
 73 Balthis, Samantha         SO Virginia-Wise         23:55.85   54             
 74 Carico, Whitney           FR Virginia-Wise         24:10.85   55             
 75 Green, Jourdann           FR Lindsey Wilson        24:19.76   56             
 76 Brock, Emily              JR Virginia-Wise         24:31.51   57             
 77 Tombe, Sandra             SO Berea College         24:34.11   58             
 78 Haji, Musheda             JR Cumberland (Tenn.)    24:47.33                  
 79 Compton, Madison          FR Virginia-Wise         24:59.57   59             
 80 Leuthold, Kimberly        SO Tennessee Wesleyan    25:11.98                  
 81 Davis, Kate               SO Lindsey Wilson        25:20.81   60             
 82 Herbig, Angela            SO Lindsey Wilson        25:47.91                  
 83 Jones, Lauren             SO Midway                26:04.39   61             
 84 Freeman, Sydnee           FR U.of Cumberlands      26:06.56                  
 85 Stockham, Danielle        SR Univ. of Rio Grande   26:29.39                  
 86 Oglesby, Shelby           JR Cumberland (Tenn.)    26:32.44                  
 87 Girdley, Brooklyn         FR Tennessee Wesleyan    26:39.09                  
 88 Barnish, Megan            SR Midway                26:40.64   62             
 89 Discepolo, Candice        FR Virginia-Wise         27:09.09   63             
 90 Gabbard, Deana            JR U.of Cumberlands      27:22.09                  
 91 Reeves, Chelsea           FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    27:24.75                  
 92 Haynes, Heidi             SR Tennessee Wesleyan    27:56.55                  
 93 Spencer, Elizabeth        SR Midway                28:05.66   64             
 94 Owens, Danielle           SO Berea College         28:48.89   65             
 95 Jasiewicz, Danielle       SO Union (Ky.)           28:51.21                  
 96 Canary, Angalina          SO Midway                29:53.03   66             
 97 Lawson, Jenna             JR Berea College         30:16.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Centre                       48    4    5    9   14   16   21   33          
      Total Time:  1:39:10.93                                                    
         Average:    19:50.19                                                    
   2 Univ. of the Cumberlands     66    2    3   18   19   24   25   34          
      Total Time:  1:38:55.68                                                    
         Average:    19:47.14                                                    
   3 Lee (Tenn.)                  87    6    7   13   26   35   38   43          
      Total Time:  1:41:43.34                                                    
         Average:    20:20.67                                                    
   4 McMurry                      99   11   12   17   23   36   39               
      Total Time:  1:42:47.07                                                    
         Average:    20:33.42                                                    
   5 Georgetown (Ky.)            116    8   20   27   29   32   45   49          
      Total Time:  1:43:00.52                                                    
         Average:    20:36.11                                                    
   6 Lindsey Wilson              134    1   10   28   44   51   56   60          
      Total Time:  1:43:49.60                                                    
         Average:    20:45.92                                                    
   7 Berea College               171   22   31   37   40   41   58   65          
      Total Time:  1:46:55.25                                                    
         Average:    21:23.05                                                    
   8 Tennessee Wesleyan          186   15   30   46   47   48   50   53          
      Total Time:  1:49:57.30                                                    
         Average:    21:59.46                                                    
   9 Virginia-Wise               277   52   54   55   57   59   63               
      Total Time:  2:01:21.78                                                    
         Average:    24:16.36                                                    
  10 Midway                      295   42   61   62   64   66                    
      Total Time:  2:12:49.46                                                    
         Average:    26:33.90                                                    

 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          2012 Southeastern XC Classic                           
                              host-- Berea College                               
                             Berea, KY  - 10/20/2012                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Harboe, Jeppe             FR Eastern Kentucky-B    25:24.42    1             
  2 Houchens, Austin          JR Berea College         25:26.58    2             
  3 Vandermosten, Sean        SO Eastern Kentucky-B    25:43.07    3             
  4 Kieffer, John             JR Centre                25:48.45    4             
  5 Hamilton, Landon          SR U.of Cumberlands      25:48.98    5             
  6 Turner, Ben               FR Eastern Kentucky-B    25:53.37    6             
  7 Wilson, Nick              SR Univ. of Rio Grande   25:59.86    7             
  8 Williamson, John-Paul     FR Lindsey Wilson        26:06.96    8             
  9 Lopez, Aundreas           SR U.of Cumberlands      26:11.85    9             
 10 Mullen, Joseph            SO Tennessee Wesleyan    26:12.35   10             
 11 Taranto, Joe              SR Univ. of Rio Grande   26:17.14   11             
 12 Patrick, Darryll          SR Berea College         26:20.85   12             
 13 Walker, Mike              SR Lee (Tenn.)           26:21.24   13             
 14 Whyte, Donald             SO U.of Cumberlands      26:29.10   14             
 15 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Berea College         26:32.29   15             
 16 Gears, Jonathan           SO U.of Cumberlands      26:35.22   16             
 17 Merook, Adam                 Unattached            26:36.90                  
 18 Burke, John               SO Centre                26:41.42   17             
 19 Cheruiyot, Hilary         JR Tennessee Wesleyan    26:43.63   18             
 20 Dowd, Michael             SO McMurry               26:44.41   19             
 21 Warner, Lucas             SR Berea College         26:45.46   20             
 22 Kenney, Scott             SR Berea College         26:46.20   21             
 23 Cisneros, Cole            FR Georgetown (Ky.)      26:46.55   22             
 24 Meredith, Sam             FR U.of Cumberlands      26:47.91   23             
 25 Johnson, Jeffery          SR Berea College         26:52.85   24             
 26 Anastasio, Albert         SO Centre                26:53.40   25             
 27 Fortuna, Brad             SR Eastern Kentucky-B    26:53.94   26             
 28 Wilkins, Shaquon             Unattached            27:01.72                  
 29 Pataky, Victor            FR Centre                27:02.47   27             
 30 Porter, Bo                FR McMurry               27:04.47   28             
 31 Lonsky, Jakub             JR Berea College         27:07.87   29             
 32 Young, Caleb              SO Tennessee Wesleyan    27:14.24   30             
 33 Brendel, Joey             JR Berea College         27:18.22                  
 34 Rieskamp, Josh            SO Centre                27:19.14   31             
 35 Korir, Garry              FR Lindsey Wilson        27:23.87   32             
 36 McCurdy, Matthew          SO Centre                27:26.28   33             
 37 Ahmed, Said               SR Lee (Tenn.)           27:32.01   34             
 38 Migun, Peter              JR Eastern Kentucky-B    27:33.86   35             
 39 Gilbert, Matthew          SO Centre                27:35.24   36             
 40 Rotich, Victor            FR Lee (Tenn.)           27:40.95   37             
 41 Elliott, Terris           FR Lee (Tenn.)           27:42.67   38             
 42 Moritz, Dustin            SO Univ. of Rio Grande   27:44.09   39             
 43 Floyd, Shane              JR McMurry               27:46.78   40             
 44 Burton, Kyle              SO Eastern Kentucky-B    27:47.36   41             
 45 Moon, Josh                FR U.of Cumberlands      27:47.69   42             
 46 Flores, Hector            FR McMurry               27:49.21   43             
 47 Fulk, Trent               FR McMurry               27:51.73   44             
 48 Carrick, Joseph           SO Berea College         27:54.24                  
 49 Simmons, Jacob            FR Tennessee Wesleyan    27:54.67   45             
 50 Anderson, Pate            JR Georgetown (Ky.)      28:00.97   46             
 51 Trollinger, John          FR Lee (Tenn.)           28:01.37   47             
 52 Pack, Cody                SO Centre                28:01.69                  
 53 James, Michael            SO Berea College         28:02.03                  
 54 Bortolus, Glen            FR Centre                28:05.67                  
 55 Phillips, Eric            SO U.of Cumberlands      28:11.41   48             
 56 Heaton, Sam               SO Georgetown (Ky.)      28:14.51   49             
 57 Kinman, Eric                 Unattached            28:15.40                  
 58 Stansky, Austin           FR Lee (Tenn.)           28:23.30   50             
 59 Crumpler, J.J.            SR Centre                28:26.40                  
 60 Eason, Anthony            SR Eastern Kentucky-B    28:27.19   51             
 61 Edwards, Devin            SO U.of Cumberlands      28:29.61                  
 62 Alcock, Eddie             SR Centre                28:33.80                  
 63 Fryar, Michael            JR Centre                28:34.08                  
 64 Short, Will               FR Centre                28:41.50                  
 65 Berry, Chase              FR Tennessee Wesleyan    28:42.89   52             
 66 McCarty, Chad             SR Univ. of Rio Grande   28:46.82   53             
 67 Sanborn, Kyle             FR Univ. of Rio Grande   28:47.13   54             
 68 Knuth, Justin             SO Lee (Tenn.)           28:52.25   55             
 69 Lee, David                FR Lindsey Wilson        28:55.63   56             
 70 Wurster, Colin            SO Centre                28:55.91                  
 71 Perez, Camden             FR Lee (Tenn.)           29:01.31                  
 72 Parker, Matt              JR Virginia-Wise         29:04.28   57             
 73 Thompson, Jesse           SO Centre                29:07.71                  
 74 Richey, Joseph            FR Georgetown (Ky.)      29:08.02   58             
 75 Rigg, Travis              JR Berea College         29:09.04                  
 76 O'Connor, Tarrance           Unattached            29:17.30                  
 77 Bartlett, Chris           SO Georgetown (Ky.)      29:33.88   59             
 78 Collins, David            FR Berea College         29:34.38                  
 79 Montgomery, Kevin         FR Tennessee Wesleyan    29:37.30   60             
 80 Morris, Tyler             JR Virginia-Wise         29:42.53   61             
 81 Joplin, Brent             JR Centre                29:47.90                  
 82 Hanser, Jacob             FR Georgetown (Ky.)      29:50.72   62             
 83 Durbin, Joseph            FR Centre                29:55.16                  
 84 Potok, Thomas             FR Tennessee Wesleyan    29:55.43   63             
 85 Pulliam, Brandon          JR Georgetown (Ky.)      29:59.22   64             
 86 Fieldhouse, Bradley       SR Union (Ky.)           30:03.94                  
 87 Patrick, Brady            FR Berea College         30:11.38                  
 88 Slucher, Nickolas         FR Georgetown (Ky.)      30:17.76                  
 89 Whited, AJ                SO Tennessee Wesleyan    30:18.16                  
 90 Troy, Will                SR Centre                30:29.80                  
 91 Johnson, Sean             FR Virginia-Wise         30:49.09   65             
 92 Graham, Antonio           FR Georgetown (Ky.)      30:53.26                  
 93 Graham, Ben               SO Lindsey Wilson        31:01.80   66             
 94 Hopper, Michael           FR Berea College         31:05.96                  
 95 Middleton, Austin         FR St. Catharine         31:08.50                  
 96 Foley, Richard            FR Berea College         31:08.95                  
 97 Scheve, William           SR Cumberland (Tenn.)    31:23.71   67             
 98 Willcuts, Josh            FR Virginia-Wise         31:31.89   68             
 99 Bresnock, Christian       JR Virginia-Wise         31:34.28   69             
100 Mattingly, Troy           JR St. Catharine         32:15.08                  
101 Faulkner, Bradley         SO U.of Cumberlands      32:21.71                  
102 Ross, Kevin               FR U.of Cumberlands      32:21.95                  
103 Berget, Nathan            FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    32:40.40   70             
104 Northcutt, JR             SO Lindsey Wilson        32:44.94   71             
105 Mullins, Landry           JR Virginia-Wise         33:30.36   72             
106 Spivey, Kameron           SO Lindsey Wilson        33:46.19   73             
107 Lowder, John              SO Berea College         33:47.74                  
108 Wiedemer, Kyle            SO Georgetown (Ky.)      33:53.69                  
109 Williams, Ronald          FR Lindsey Wilson        34:01.58   74             
110 Garman, Jake              FR Virginia-Wise         34:02.09   75             
111 Lucey, Edward             FR St. Catharine         34:07.26                  
112 Shelton, Zach             SR Cumberland (Tenn.)    34:29.98   76             
113 Spees, Austin             FR St. Catharine         35:43.04                  
114 Dugger, Brandon           FR U.of Cumberlands      35:54.44                  
115 Fuqua, Zach               FR Georgetown (Ky.)      35:57.26                  
116 Greer, Caleb              FR Univ. of Rio Grande   36:16.45   77             
117 Cheers, David             SO Cumberland (Tenn.)    36:33.87   78             
118 Shankles, Tyler           SO Cumberland (Tenn.)    37:25.93   79             
119 Miller, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wilson        38:15.11                  
120 Trauth, Danny             FR Union (Ky.)           47:12.69                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Univ. of the Cumberlands     67    5    9   14   16   23   42   48          
      Total Time:  2:11:53.07                                                    
         Average:    26:22.62                                                    
   2 Berea College                70    2   12   15   20   21   24   29          
      Total Time:  2:11:51.38                                                    
         Average:    26:22.28                                                    
   3 Eastern Kentucky-B           71    1    3    6   26   35   41   51          
      Total Time:  2:11:28.66                                                    
         Average:    26:17.74                                                    
   4 Centre                      104    4   17   25   27   31   33   36          
      Total Time:  2:13:44.88                                                    
         Average:    26:44.98                                                    
   5 Tennessee Wesleyan          155   10   18   30   45   52   60   63          
      Total Time:  2:16:47.78                                                    
         Average:    27:21.56                                                    
   6 Univ. of Rio Grande         164    7   11   39   53   54   77               
      Total Time:  2:17:35.04                                                    
         Average:    27:31.01                                                    
   7 Lee (Tenn.)                 169   13   34   37   38   47   50   55          
      Total Time:  2:17:18.24                                                    
         Average:    27:27.65                                                    
   8 McMurry                     174   19   28   40   43   44                    
      Total Time:  2:17:16.60                                                    
         Average:    27:27.32                                                    
   9 Lindsey Wilson              233    8   32   56   66   71   73   74          
      Total Time:  2:26:13.20                                                    
         Average:    29:14.64                                                    
  10 Georgetown (Ky.)            234   22   46   49   58   59   62   64          
      Total Time:  2:21:43.94                                                    
         Average:    28:20.79                                                    
  11 Virginia-Wise               320   57   61   65   68   69   72   75          
      Total Time:  2:32:42.07                                                    
         Average:    30:32.42                                                    
  12 Cumberland (Tenn.)          370   67   70   76   78   79                    
      Total Time:  2:52:33.89                                                    
         Average:    34:30.78                                                    
 
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
NAIA

PlayNAIA

Mid-South Conference