Licensed to Madison Southern High School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 08:18 PM
             University of the Cumberlands Invitational - 4/9/2011             
                         University of the Cumberlands                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Benjamin, Diamond            Eastern Kent             11.98   1 
  2 Bowen, Lutisha               Eastern Kent             12.33   1 
  3 Rippy, Jasmesia              Unattached               12.38   1 
  4 Washington, Deseray          Bethel Univ              12.44   1 
  5 Jeter, Jazzmin               Eastern Kent             12.72   1 
  6 Coulson, Naudine             Union Colleg             13.10   2 
  7 Harding, Danheisha           Eastern Kent            x13.15   1 
  8 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown C             13.25   2 
  9 Bacorn, Vanessa              Centre Colle             13.27   2 
 10 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil             13.41   2 
 11 Ives, Keeona                 Unattached               13.53   3 
 12 Madison, Jasmine             Clayton Stat             13.58   3 
 13 Johnson, Tashana             Eastern Kent            x13.66   2 
 14 Henderson, Symfonee          St Catharine             13.75   4 
 15 Evans, Carly                 Campbellsvil             13.81   2 
 16 Erica, Woods                 Berea Colleg             13.94   2 
 17 Buerger, Emily               Georgetown C             14.07   3 
 18 Edwards, Ashley              Berea Colleg             14.17   2 
 19 Crawford, Brittany           Campbellsvil             14.42   3 
 20 Strunk, Jasmine              Georgetown C             14.43   4 
 21 Montgomery, Norajane         Transylvania             14.71   4 
 22 Silver, Haley                Centre Colle             15.26   3 
 23 Rutherford, Brittany         Union Colleg             15.54   3 
 24 Small, Melody                Midway Colle             17.93   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Diamond            Eastern Kent             24.86   1 
  2 Bowen, Lutisha               Eastern Kent             25.21   1 
  3 Rippy, Jasmesia              Unattached               25.25   1 
  4 Montague, Arielle            Bethel Univ              26.21   1 
  5 Garrett, Ronnika             Bethel Univ              26.71   2 
  6 Washington, Deseray          Bethel Univ              26.72   2 
  7 Bacorn, Vanessa              Centre Colle             26.76   2 
  8 Jones, Shykayla              Cumberlands              26.92   2 
  9 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown C             27.06   3 
 10 Hopkins, Arryn               Eastern Kent             27.10   2 
 11 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil             27.30   3 
 12 Ward, Courtney               Cumberlands              27.36   2 
 13 Harding, Danheisha           Eastern Kent            x27.38   1 
 14 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil             27.44   3 
 15 Ives, Keeona                 Unattached               27.95   4 
 16 Richardson, Jhaquil          Clayton Stat             28.15   2 
 17 Fleming, Julie               Centre Colle             28.41   3 
 18 Madison, Jasmine             Clayton Stat             28.66   4 
 19 Henderson, Symfonee          St Catharine             28.73   6 
 20 Clay, Kellan                 Carson-Newma             29.23   3 
 21 Buerger, Emily               Georgetown C             29.36   4 
 22 Osborn, Samantha             St Catharine             29.53   5 
 23 Boulware, Bonniejoy          Campbellsvil             29.69   4 
 24 Logemann, Rachel             Carson-Newma             29.77   4 
 25 Montgomery, Norajane         Transylvania             30.24   5 
 26 Porembski, Nicole            Midway Colle             30.36   5 
 27 Gilliam, Rachel              Transylvania             31.15   5 
 28 Silver, Haley                Centre Colle             31.75   5 
 29 Rutherford, Brittany         Union Colleg             32.13   5 
 30 Hubard, Brittany             Midway Colle             32.77   5 
 31 Hill, Brianna                Transylvania             33.53   6 
 32 Small, Melody                Midway Colle             39.87   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leitich, Picoty              Eastern Kent             56.13   1 
  2 Montague, Arielle            Bethel Univ              59.00   1 
  3 Garrett, Ronnika             Bethel Univ              59.83   1 
  4 Florence, Rashelle           Eastern Kent           1:00.24   1 
  5 Fleming, Julie               Centre Colle           1:00.80   2 
  6 Grinstead, Emily             Centre Colle           1:01.61   1 
  7 Hopkins, Arryn               Eastern Kent           1:01.77   1 
  8 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil           1:02.23   2 
  9 Pritchett, Kaitlin           Campbellsvil           1:02.48   2 
 10 Javois, Gisele               Clayton Stat           1:03.94   2 
 11 Fant, Starsha                Campbellsvil           1:04.14   1 
 12 Hutcherson, Porshia          Campbellsvil          x1:06.08   3 
 13 Dyer, Feleshia               Clayton Stat           1:06.09   2 
 14 Kogge, Caitlyn               Georgetown C           1:06.74   3 
 15 Logemann, Rachel             Carson-Newma           1:06.86   3 
 16 Myers, April                 Transylvania           1:09.78   3 
 17 Gilliam, Rachel              Transylvania           1:11.27   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belmudes, Monique            Clayton Stat           2:21.80  
  2 Mason, Danielle              Eastern Kent           2:23.24  
  3 Wigginton, Annie             Centre Colle           2:24.22  
  4 Miller, Hannah               Eastern Kent           2:25.90  
  5 Walling, Samantha            Clayton Stat           2:26.16  
  6 Evans, Cheyenne              Centre Colle           2:27.21  
  7 Rehkamp, Bekah               Centre Colle           2:28.88  
  8 Keegan, Ria                  Transylvania           2:28.94  
  9 Sanchez, Maria               Lindsey Wils           2:31.44  
 10 Dunbar, Kaley                Lindsey Wils           2:34.46  
 11 Hassel, Cassie               Bethel Univ            2:35.18  
 12 Sydnor, Natasha              Cumberlands            2:36.44  
 13 Deane, Emily                 Centre Colle          x2:36.64  
 14 Johnson, Kelly               Northern Ken           2:39.01  
 15 Love, Abigail                Eastern Kent           2:40.21  
 16 Talley, Chelsey              Cumberlands            2:42.00  
 17 Vilchis, Tawny               Campbellsvil           2:42.04  
 18 Anglin, Caitlyn              Georgetown C           2:42.22  
 19 Springer, Audrey             Cumberlands            2:42.30  
 20 Stoerp, Amber                Lincoln Memo           2:43.49  
 21 Kerr, Maria                  Transylvania           2:44.26  
 22 Schultz, Annie               Centre Colle          x2:45.13  
 23 Santacruz, Kelsey            Midway Colle           2:47.03  
 24 Laforce, Emily               Bethel Univ            2:48.86  
 25 Dunaway, Michelle            St Catharine           2:49.90  
 26 Steck, Emily                 Georgetown C           2:51.10  
 27 Reinecke, Fiona              Lincoln Memo           2:53.49  
 28 Jones, Natalie               Transylvania           2:54.05  
 29 Seger, Camille               Centre Colle          x2:54.31  
 30 Sykes, Sarah                 Midway Colle           2:54.59  
 31 Wilson, Maggie               Georgetown C           2:57.65  
 32 Schmitt, Chelsea             Berea Colleg           3:02.57  
 33 Chadwell, Caroline           Lincoln Memo           3:03.57  
 34 Lesniewski, Nicole           Midway Colle           3:04.74  
 35 Rand, Alex                   Transylvania          x3:07.86  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Danielle              Eastern Kent           4:49.15  
  2 Cook, Jennifer               Berry Colleg           4:50.21  
  3 Miller, Hannah               Eastern Kent           4:52.28  
  4 Cooper, Courtney             Berry Colleg           4:53.15  
  5 Galvin, Paige                Clayton Stat           4:53.32  
  6 Walling, Samantha            Clayton Stat           4:59.21  
  7 Overpeck, Elisha             Georgetown C           5:00.56  
  8 Rehkamp, Bekah               Centre Colle           5:02.34  
  9 Belmudes, Monique            Clayton Stat           5:02.94  
 10 Mattingly, Maggie            Campbellsvil           5:04.77  
 11 Ellis, Chelsea               Clayton Stat          x5:05.62  
 12 Wigginton, Annie             Centre Colle           5:08.87  
 13 Aylor, Kourtney              Clayton Stat          x5:13.61  
 14 Fulton, Gabby                Berry Colleg           5:14.64  
 15 Collins, Charlotte           Berry Colleg          x5:21.55  
 16 Keegan, Ria                  Transylvania           5:21.90  
 17 Gray, Haley                  Centre Colle           5:22.66  
 18 Johnson, Kelly               Northern Ken           5:24.71  
 19 Wesley, Emily                Campbellsvil           5:25.94  
 20 Heines, Betsy                Transylvania           5:26.18  
 21 Talley, Chelsey              Cumberlands            5:27.36  
 22 Stoerp, Amber                Lincoln Memo           5:27.76  
 23 Seger, Camille               Centre Colle          x5:30.96  
 24 Norris, Casey                Berry Colleg          x5:33.82  
 25 Mills, Madison               Lindsey Wils           5:36.17  
 26 Barbato, Kelsey              Georgetown C           5:36.97  
 27 Springer, Audrey             Cumberlands            5:41.49  
 28 Reinecke, Fiona              Lincoln Memo           5:46.56  
 29 Dunaway, Michelle            St Catharine           5:46.86  
 30 Nation, Lauren               Berry Colleg          x5:47.93  
 31 Jordan, Katy                 Berry Colleg          x5:49.29  
 32 Kerr, Maria                  Transylvania           5:52.93  
 33 Schmitt, Chelsea             Berea Colleg           5:57.05  
 34 Wilson, Maggie               Georgetown C           5:58.53  
 35 Jones, Natalie               Transylvania          x6:00.25  
 36 Carlton, Abby                Bethel Univ            6:07.02  
 37 Rand, Alex                   Transylvania          x6:17.28  
 38 Chadwell, Caroline           Lincoln Memo           6:23.14  
 39 Sykes, Sarah                 Midway Colle           6:23.29  
 40 Lesniewski, Nicole           Midway Colle           6:24.26  
 41 Hitter, Alex                 Midway Colle           6:50.90  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ronoh, Sharon                Lindsey Wils          18:16.81  
  2 Walcott, Sara                Berry Colleg          18:55.78  
  3 Sons, Anna                   Berry Colleg          19:03.30  
  4 Overpeck, Elisha             Georgetown C          19:19.35  
  5 Field, Natalie               Eastern Kent          19:29.16  
  6 Galvin, Paige                Clayton Stat          19:34.77  
  7 Maddox, Jerrica              Northern Ken          19:36.22  
  8 Barkechir, Jackline          Eastern Kent          19:54.33  
  9 Aylor, Kourtney              Clayton Stat          19:57.69  
 10 Ellis, Chelsea               Clayton Stat          20:28.96  
 11 Matthews, Ashley             Carson-Newma          20:54.56  
 12 Miller, Elizabeth            Centre Colle          21:24.77  
 13 Perez, Daisy                 Campbellsvil          22:09.00  
 14 Eklund, Ashley               Centre Colle          22:20.42  
 15 Schaffer, Shannon            Cumberlands           22:31.66  
 16 Heines, Betsy                Transylvania          22:46.19  
 17 Huard, Rosalyn               Berry Colleg          23:13.73  
 18 Tombe, Sandra                Berea Colleg          26:23.65  
 -- Dollins, Laura               Eastern Kent               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kachel, Lauren               Cumberlands           39:59.61  
  2 Moon, Christine              Cumberlands           45:05.32  
  3 Hicks, Lauren                Berry Colleg          46:00.18  
  4 Nash, Ellery                 Berry Colleg          46:27.27  
  5 Marcum, Jennifer             Cumberlands           47:10.58  
  6 Rines, Summer                Campbellsvil          47:15.25  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowen, Lutisha               Eastern Kent             14.44   1 
  2 Norris, Jasymn               Eastern Kent             14.91   1 
  3 Harding, Danheisha           Eastern Kent             15.23   1 
  4 Jackson, Kasey               Centre Colle             15.30   1 
  5 Mahendra, Shiyana            Eastern Kent            x15.35   1 
  6 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil             15.60   2 
  7 Olson, Ruth                  Lindsey Wils             15.78   2 
  8 Johnson, Tashana             Eastern Kent            x15.92   1 
  9 Pritchett, Kaitlin           Campbellsvil             16.24   2 
 10 Guevara, Kristen             Centre Colle             16.99   2 
 11 Hobbs, Sarah                 Cumberlands              17.09   3 
 12 Crawford, Brittany           Campbellsvil             17.20   1 
 13 Cecil, Brianna               Berea Colleg             17.26   3 
 14 Ramcke, Finnja               Georgetown C             17.32   2 
 15 Hale, Stephanie              Centre Colle             17.51   2 
 16 Smith, Megan                 Berea Colleg             17.58   1 
 17 Bihl, Kimberly               Berea Colleg             18.06   2 
 18 Ballard, Kristen             Transylvania             18.30   3 
 19 Conley, Fayelee              Berea Colleg            x18.49   3 
 20 Whitehead, Shaleia           Carson-Newma             19.54   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kasey               Centre Colle           1:03.11   1 
  2 Smith, Megan                 Berea Colleg           1:06.01   1 
  3 Norris, Jasymn               Eastern Kent           1:07.56   1 
  4 Pritchett, Kaitlin           Campbellsvil           1:07.97   1 
  5 Coulson, Naudine             Union Colleg           1:09.49   2 
  6 Olson, Ruth                  Lindsey Wils           1:09.53   2 
  7 Florence, Rashelle           Eastern Kent           1:12.05   1 
  8 Grinstead, Emily             Centre Colle           1:12.74   1 
  9 Ramcke, Finnja               Georgetown C           1:12.83   1 
 10 Cecil, Brianna               Berea Colleg           1:13.31   1 
 11 Hobbs, Sarah                 Cumberlands            1:13.35   2 
 12 Ballard, Kristen             Transylvania           1:15.30   2 
 13 Hutcherson, Porshia          Campbellsvil           1:15.34   2 
 14 Hale, Stephanie              Centre Colle           1:16.17   2 
 15 Herrington, Autumn           Campbellsvil           1:20.32   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansman, Alisha              Northern Ken          11:41.12  
  2 Justice, Kayla               Northern Ken          12:20.68  
  3 Farris, Paige                Centre Colle          12:56.73  
  4 Ramcke, Finnja               Georgetown C          13:02.54  
  5 Vilchis, Tawny               Campbellsvil          13:14.25  
  6 Janes, Natasha               Campbellsvil          13:31.20  
  7 Swope, Meghan                Cumberlands           13:41.92  
  8 Perez, Daisy                 Campbellsvil          14:08.20  
 -- Hardin, Nichole              Berea Colleg               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                 47.10  
     1) Benjamin, Diamond               2) Bowen, Lutisha                 
     3) Harding, Danheisha              4) Jeter, Jazzmin                 
  2 Bethel Univ  'A'                                      48.59  
     1) Blanc, Julie-Ann                2) Garrett, Ronnika               
     3) Montague, Arielle               4) Washington, Deseray            
  3 Campbellsville Univ  'A'                              50.30  
     1) Beasley, Tiosha                 2) Evans, Carly                   
     3) Fant, Starsha                   4) Hutcherson, Porshia            
  4 Centre College  'A'                                   50.33  
     1) Bacorn, Vanessa                 2) Dingle, MacKenzie              
     3) Grinstead, Emily                4) Jackson, Kasey                 
  5 Cumberlands  'A'                                      51.04  
  6 Berea College  'A'                                    52.82  
     1) Davis, Tia                      2) Edwards, Ashley                
     3) Erica, Woods                    4) Bihl, Kimberly                 
  7 Georgetown College  'A'                               53.26  
     1) Buerger, Emily                  2) Buford, Danielle               
     3) Hutson, Caroline                4) Strunk, Jasmine                
  8 Unattached  'A'                                       54.00  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                                 4:07.27   1 
     1) Evans, Cheyenne                 2) Fleming, Julie                 
     3) Grinstead, Emily                4) Jackson, Kasey                 
  2 Campbellsville Univ  'A'                            4:10.96   1 
     1) Evans, Carly                    2) Fant, Starsha                  
     3) Herrington, Autumn              4) Hutcherson, Porshia            
  3 Clayton State Univ  'A'                             4:15.52   1 
     1) Belmudes, Monique               2) Dyer, Feleshia                 
     3) Javois, Gisele                  4) Madison, Jasmine               
  4 Berea College  'A'                                  4:25.37   2 
     1) Cecil, Brianna                  2) Davis, Tia                     
     3) Erica, Woods                    4) Hardin, Nichole                
  5 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                               4:26.38   1 
     1) Benjamin, Diamond               2) Bowen, Lutisha                 
     3) Forbes, Bianca                  4) Leitich, Picoty                
  6 Lindsey Wilson College  'A'                         4:26.75   2 
     1) Deaton, Raegan                  2) Dunbar, Kaley                  
     3) Mills, Madison                  4) Olson, Ruth                    
  7 Transylvania  'A'                                   4:35.01   1 
     1) Ballard, Kristen                2) Keegan, Ria                    
     3) Kerr, Maria                     4) Myers, April                   
  8 Carson-Newman College  'A'                          5:02.04   2 
     1) Bowman, Amanda                  2) Clay, Kellan                   
     3) Earhart, Brooke                 4) Logemann, Rachel               
  9 Transylvania  'B'                                  x5:23.46   2 
     1) Gilliam, Rachel                 2) Hill, Brianna                  
     3) Jones, Natalie                  4) Rand, Alex                     
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry College  'A'                                 10:10.80  
     1) Collins, Charlotte              2) Cook, Jennifer                 
     3) Cooper, Courtney                4) Fulton, Gabby                  
  2 Campbellsville Univ  'A'                           10:25.46  
     1) Benjamin, Tiana                 2) Boulware, Bonniejoy            
     3) Fant, Starsha                   4) Hutchinson, Nikitta            
  3 Berea College  'A'                                 10:30.59  
     1) Flesch, Savanna                 2) Hardin, Nichole                
     3) Mason, Shaina                   4) Schmitt, Chelsea               
  4 Georgetown College  'A'                            10:55.85  
     1) Anglin, Caitlyn                 2) Barbato, Kelsey                
     3) Overpeck, Elisha                4) Ramcke, Finnja                 
  5 Berry College  'B'                                x11:36.40  
     1) Barker, Annelyse                2) Jordan, Katy                   
     3) Nation, Lauren                  4) Norris, Casey                  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Amanda           Georgetown C           4-10.00  
  2 Crawford, Brittany           Campbellsvil          J4-10.00  
  3 Anglin, Caitlyn              Georgetown C          J4-10.00  
  4 Hale, Stephanie              Centre Colle           4-08.00  
  5 Hill, Brianna                Transylvania          J4-08.00  
  5 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil          J4-08.00  
  7 Myron, Caitlin               Berea Colleg           4-06.00  
  8 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands           J4-06.00  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands            9-00.25  
  2 Reed, Caitlin                Eastern Kent           8-06.25  
  3 Boulware, Bonniejoy          Campbellsvil           8-00.50  
  3 Yoder, Katy                  Cumberlands            8-00.50  
  5 King, Alexa                  Berea Colleg           7-06.00  
  6 Guevara, Kristen             Centre Colle           7-00.50  
 -- Osborn, Samantha             St Catharine                NH  
 -- Lauderdale, Stephanie        Centre Colle                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeter, Jazzmin               Eastern Kent             5.52m  
  2 Thacker, Morgan              Eastern Kent             5.29m  
  3 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil             5.09m  
  4 Smith, Samantha              Eastern Kent             4.98m  
  4 Evans, Carly                 Campbellsvil             4.98m  
  6 Dingle, MacKenzie            Centre Colle             4.68m  
  7 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil             4.62m  
  8 Dunaway, Michelle            St Catharine             4.54m  
  9 Thomes, Emily                Northern Ken             4.16m  
 10 Hill, Brianna                Transylvania             3.94m  
 11 Hutson, Caroline             Georgetown C             3.93m  
 12 Wilson, Miriam               Carson-Newma             3.84m  
 13 Branch, Torie                Carson-Newma             3.71m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil            11.27m  
  2 Smith, Samantha              Eastern Kent            11.02m  
  3 Thacker, Morgan              Eastern Kent            10.85m  
  4 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil            10.71m  
  5 Richardson, Jhaquil          Clayton Stat            10.50m  
  6 Dingle, MacKenzie            Centre Colle            10.42m  
  7 Evans, Carly                 Campbellsvil            10.25m  
  8 Thomes, Emily                Northern Ken             9.21m  
  9 Collins, Julia               Berea Colleg             8.92m  
 -- Whitehead, Shaleia           Carson-Newma              FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niehaus, Emily               Centre Colle            11.90m  
  2 Crawford, Alexis             Campbellsvil            11.75m  
  3 Schultz, Frannie             Northern Ken            11.18m  
  4 Mosley, Michelle             Lindsey Wils            10.96m  
  5 Thornburg, Samantha          Centre Colle            10.72m  
  6 Botts, Hillary               Centre Colle            10.59m  
  7 Dunn, Sheena                 Bethel Univ             10.46m  
  8 Webbster, Triosha            Bethel Univ             10.45m  
  9 Holcomb, Becky               Cumberlands             10.05m  
 10 Meade, Lawna                 Cumberlands              9.98m  
 11 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils             9.73m  
 12 Wilhelm, Lydia               Midway Colle             9.34m  
 13 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands              9.24m  
 14 Peterson, Maddie             Union Colleg             9.10m  
 15 Branch, Torie                Carson-Newma             8.64m  
 16 Mauro, Christina             Berea Colleg             8.61m  
 17 Adams, Jalie                 Georgetown C             8.56m  
 18 Wilson, Ashley               Campbellsvil             8.41m  
 19 Kogge, Caitlyn               Georgetown C             7.81m  
 20 Rice, Tessie                 Cumberlands             x7.76m  
 21 Burke, Natausha              Cumberlands             x7.74m  
 22 Holsey, Megan                Berea Colleg             7.66m  
 23 Thurman, Amber               St Catharine             7.61m  
 24 Burrelson, Brittany          Carson-Newma             7.45m  
 25 Glidewell, Brooke            Georgetown C             7.35m  
 26 Hutchins, Cheyenne           St Catharine             6.91m  
 27 Fothergill, Kaityln          Cumberlands             x6.50m  
 28 Chamberlin, Stephanie        Midway Colle             4.57m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meade, Lawna                 Cumberlands             37.85m  
  2 Niehaus, Emily               Centre Colle            36.25m  
  3 Mobley, Kayla                Clayton Stat            35.66m  
  4 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            33.13m  
  5 Schultz, Frannie             Northern Ken            32.94m  
  6 Hunter, Megan                Eastern Kent            31.59m  
  7 Dunn, Sheena                 Bethel Univ             31.51m  
  8 Webbster, Triosha            Bethel Univ             30.22m  
  9 Crowell, Loran               Centre Colle            30.18m  
 10 Mauro, Christina             Berea Colleg            27.68m  
 11 Thornburg, Samantha          Centre Colle            27.58m  
 12 Holcomb, Becky               Cumberlands             27.45m  
 13 Rice, Tessie                 Cumberlands             27.17m  
 14 Vincent, Christina           Centre Colle           x26.82m  
 15 Peterson, Maddie             Union Colleg            26.64m  
 16 Sundean, Anna                Lindsey Wils            26.24m  
 17 Kogge, Caitlyn               Georgetown C            26.03m  
 18 Wilhelm, Lydia               Midway Colle            26.02m  
 19 Burke, Natausha              Cumberlands            x25.96m  
 20 Glidewell, Brooke            Georgetown C            24.19m  
 21 Burrelson, Brittany          Carson-Newma            22.79m  
 22 Holsey, Megan                Berea Colleg            22.68m  
 23 Wilson, Ashley               Campbellsvil            22.67m  
 24 Adams, Jalie                 Georgetown C            21.97m  
 25 Mosley, Michelle             Lindsey Wils            21.96m  
 26 Crawford, Alexis             Campbellsvil            21.63m  
 27 Thurman, Amber               St Catharine            20.03m  
 28 Kalugyer, Jacquie            Centre Colle           x19.43m  
 29 Fothergill, Kaityln          Cumberlands            x18.64m  
 30 Elrod, Tori                  Transylvania            18.21m  
 31 Chamberlin, Stephanie        Midway Colle            12.83m  
 -- Wright, Lucy                 Transylvania              FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowell, Loran               Centre Colle            34.89m  
  2 Vilchis, Tawny               Campbellsvil            29.51m  
  3 Thornburg, Samantha          Centre Colle            28.76m  
  4 Myers, April                 Transylvania            27.15m  
  5 Kogge, Caitlyn               Georgetown C            24.65m  
  6 Schultz, Frannie             Northern Ken            24.17m  
  7 Elrod, Tori                  Transylvania            23.42m  
  8 Rice, Tessie                 Cumberlands             22.01m  
  8 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands             22.01m  
 10 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil            21.91m  
 11 Silver, Haley                Centre Colle            21.32m  
 12 Meade, Lawna                 Cumberlands             21.01m  
 13 Sundean, Anna                Lindsey Wils            20.14m  
 14 Lauderdale, Stephanie        Centre Colle           x19.81m  
 15 Fothergill, Kaityln          Cumberlands            x19.62m  
 16 Holcomb, Becky               Cumberlands            x18.10m  
 17 Olson, Ruth                  Lindsey Wils            17.77m  
 18 Adams, Jalie                 Georgetown C            15.04m  
 19 Botts, Hillary               Centre Colle           x14.00m  
 20 Carlson, Kasey               Georgetown C            13.89m  
 21 Holsey, Megan                Berea Colleg            12.86m  
 -- Mauro, Christina             Berea Colleg              FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holland, Jaquan              Union Colleg             10.80   1 
  2 Gray, Dangelo                Unattached               10.81   1 
  3 Cleaves, Brandon             Unattached               11.01   1 
  4 Duanah, Solomon              Carson-Newma             11.28   1 
  5 Dial, Chaz                   Bethel Univ              11.30   2 
  6 Whitfield, Justin            Bethel Univ              11.31   1 
  7 Saucer, William              Unattached               11.34   1 
  8 Brown, Jason                 Carson-Newma             11.39   1 
  9 Lowe, Kyle                   Eastern Kent             11.40   2 
 10 Harrison, Gerren             Cumberlands              11.41   2 
 11 Willis, Erik                 Cumberlands              11.46   2 
 12 Mann, Cordarious             Bethel Univ              11.49   2 
 13 Morrison, Mike               Centre Colle             11.51   2 
 14 Wheeler, Ardell              Berea Colleg             11.60   2 
 15 Scotton, Monte               Centre Colle             11.69   2 
 16 Niemann, Marcus              Centre Colle             11.76   3 
 17 Marcum, William              Eastern Kent             11.77   3 
 17 Hicks, Justin                Carson-Newma             11.77   1 
 19 Leslie, Marcus               Berea Colleg             11.80   3 
 20 Morris, Robert               Unattached              x11.86   3 
 21 Powell, Tyler                Berea Colleg             12.02   3 
 22 Monhollen, Codie             Berea Colleg            x12.13   4 
 23 Mohamed, Abdikadir           St Catharine             12.24   4 
 24 Smith, Browning              Transylvania             12.51   4 
 25 Evans, Jackson               Lindsey Wils             12.53   4 
 26 Nance, Keenan                Bethel Univ             x12.71   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holland, Jaquan              Union Colleg             21.92   1 
  2 Cooper, Gerry                Eastern Kent             22.51   2 
  3 Gray, Dangelo                Unattached               22.65   1 
  4 Hawkins, Kristopher          Eastern Kent             22.93   2 
  5 Belcher, Kyle                Cumberlands              22.97   1 
  6 Saucer, William              Unattached               23.03   1 
  7 Mann, Cordarious             Bethel Univ              23.22   2 
  8 Marcum, William              Eastern Kent             23.23   4 
  9 Chism, Chis                  Bethel Univ              23.27   2 
 10 Niemann, Marcus              Centre Colle             23.30   4 
 11 Cleaves, Brandon             Unattached               23.34   1 
 12 Morrison, Mike               Centre Colle             23.37   2 
 13 Duanah, Solomon              Carson-Newma             23.42   1 
 14 Thomas, Jerome               Lindsey Wils             23.52   4 
 15 Scotton, Monte               Centre Colle             23.57   3 
 15 Brandy, Justin               Bethel Univ              23.57   2 
 17 Jones, Steven                Georgetown C             23.58   5 
 18 Dial, Chaz                   Bethel Univ             x23.60   1 
 19 Carrithers, Aaron            Transylvania             23.63   4 
 20 Chaffin, Jordan              Carson-Newma             23.70   2 
 21 Ruttan, Blaine               Carson-Newma             23.77   4 
 22 Wheeler, Ardell              Berea Colleg             23.90   3 
 23 Powell, Tyler                Berea Colleg             23.93   4 
 24 Lowe, Kyle                   Eastern Kent            x23.96   3 
 25 Padgett, Truman              Campbellsvil             24.08   5 
 26 Williams, Mason              Transylvania             24.17   5 
 27 Mohamed, Abdikadir           St Catharine             24.39   5 
 28 Hoseus, Ben                  Transylvania             24.57   4 
 29 Oliver, Matt                 Campbellsvil             25.34   5 
 30 Smith, Browning              Transylvania            x25.36   6 
 31 Harris, Dre                  Carson-Newma            x25.87   3 
 32 Brach, David                 Centre Colle            x25.88   6 
 33 Kaufman, Ryan                Transylvania            x28.04   6 
 34 Ficker, Daniel               Transylvania            x28.24   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kristopher          Eastern Kent             48.25   1 
  2 Cooper, Gerry                Eastern Kent             49.46   1 
  3 Belcher, Kyle                Cumberlands              49.83   1 
  4 Carron, Steven               Union Colleg             50.80   1 
  5 Thomas, Jerome               Lindsey Wils             51.33   2 
  6 Chaffin, Jordan              Carson-Newma             51.95   1 
  7 Padgett, Truman              Campbellsvil             52.32   2 
  8 Collier, Leron               Georgetown C             52.83   2 
  9 Johnson, Austin              Berea Colleg             53.47   2 
 10 Carrithers, Aaron            Transylvania             53.49   3 
 11 Carrithers, Brennan          Georgetown C             54.00   3 
 12 Williams, Mason              Transylvania             54.32   3 
 13 Taylor, Jacob                Berea Colleg             54.73   3 
 14 Harris, Dre                  Carson-Newma             56.87   1 
 15 Oliver, Matt                 Campbellsvil             58.07   3 
 16 Ruttan, Blaine               Carson-Newma             58.75   1 
 17 Ficker, Daniel               Transylvania           1:01.46   3 
 18 Kaufman, Ryan                Transylvania          x1:02.65   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rego, Matthew                Berry Colleg           1:52.11  
  2 Kelly, Brendan               Cumberlands            1:54.83  
  3 Bosmans, Lukas               Roba                   1:55.67  
  4 Russell, Shelby              Clayton Stat           1:56.27  
  5 Campbell, Graham             Centre Colle           1:56.63  
  6 Anderson, Charles            Clayton Stat           1:56.81  
  7 Harrison, Aaron              Cumberlands            1:56.87  
  8 Azcue, Ayrton                Clayton Stat           1:57.12  
  9 Fort, Ricky                  Clayton Stat          x1:57.53  
 10 Willis, David                Eastern Kent           1:58.76  
 11 Morgan, Sam                  Centre Colle           1:59.66  
 12 Eason, Anthony               Eastern Kent           1:59.72  
 13 Curran, Grant                Georgetown C           2:00.31  
 14 Doolittle, Tyler             Georgetown C           2:00.81  
 15 Carron, Steven               Union Colleg           2:01.34  
 15 Joplin, Brent                Centre Colle           2:01.34  
 17 Thurston, Dan                Cumberlands            2:02.02  
 18 Lawless, Russell             Clayton Stat          x2:02.21  
 19 Vandermosten, Sean           Eastern Kent           2:02.66  
 20 Nielsen, Joey                Carson-Newma           2:03.30  
 21 Blake, Anthony               Centre Colle          x2:03.60  
 22 Nieporte, Cole               Eastern Kent          x2:03.86  
 23 Blankenship, Jarrett         Berea Colleg           2:04.33  
 24 Reed, Qualaun                Campbellsvil           2:04.58  
 25 Zivkovic, Zak                Cumberlands           x2:04.91  
 26 Stockdill, Ryan              Transylvania           2:05.12  
 27 Polio, Willie                Centre Colle          x2:05.57  
 28 Troy, Will                   Centre Colle          x2:05.62  
 29 Lindsay, Derrick             Lincoln Memo           2:05.88  
 29 Boinett, Bethuel             Bethel Univ            2:05.88  
 31 Ailey, Reid                  Lincoln Memo           2:08.72  
 32 Gloyeske, Brad               Northern Ken           2:09.43  
 33 Stewart, Zach                Centre Colle          x2:09.78  
 34 Bonfield, Kevin              Northern Ken           2:11.21  
 35 Noble, Jimmy                 Berea Colleg           2:15.28  
 36 Biddle, Greg                 Northern Ken           2:15.57  
 37 Maldonado, Bradley           Lincoln Memo           2:17.16  
 38 Marnatti, Nick               Transylvania           2:18.01  
 39 Fryar, Michael               Centre Colle          x2:18.58  
 40 Curtsinger, Shane            Lincoln Memo          x2:19.08  
 41 Mattingly, Troy              St Catharine           2:19.70  
 42 Sturgeon, Kyle               Northern Ken          x2:25.74  
 43 Tudor, Benjamin              Centre Colle          x2:29.92  
 -- Lopez, Dre                   Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Dre                   Unattached             3:57.21  
  2 Bosmans, Lukas               Roba                   3:57.73  
  3 Houchins, Austin             Berea Colleg           3:58.22  
  4 Campbell, Graham             Centre Colle           4:03.14  
  5 Lawless, Russell             Clayton Stat           4:03.37  
  6 Azcue, Ayrton                Clayton Stat           4:03.96  
  7 Mutiso, Fidelis              Clayton Stat           4:04.62  
  8 Sexton, Michael              Berry Colleg           4:06.24  
  9 Mongony, Albert              Clayton Stat          x4:06.75  
 10 Vandermosten, Sean           Eastern Kent           4:08.75  
 11 Willis, David                Eastern Kent           4:09.98  
 12 Thurston, Dan                Cumberlands            4:10.48  
 13 Polio, Willie                Centre Colle           4:11.30  
 14 Davis, Brandon               Berry Colleg           4:15.21  
 15 Lindsay, Derrick             Lincoln Memo           4:18.30  
 16 Black, Christian             Campbellsvil           4:20.32  
 17 Bonfield, Kevin              Northern Ken           4:21.19  
 18 Casimir, Jarrid              Clayton Stat          x4:22.92  
 19 Gloyeske, Brad               Northern Ken           4:23.44  
 20 Stewart, Zach                Centre Colle           4:24.23  
 21 Ailey, Reid                  Lincoln Memo           4:26.99  
 22 Moore, Tyler                 Carson-Newma           4:28.75  
 23 Pulliam, Brandon             Georgetown C           4:32.04  
 24 Noble, Jimmy                 Berea Colleg           4:32.65  
 25 Fryar, Michael               Centre Colle          x4:32.70  
 26 Maldonado, Bradley           Lincoln Memo           4:36.10  
 27 Stocks, Lucas                Berry Colleg           4:36.36  
 28 Biddle, Greg                 Northern Ken           4:38.13  
 29 Curtsinger, Shane            Lincoln Memo          x4:38.18  
 30 Deaton, Paul                 Unattached             4:45.74  
 31 Marnatti, Nick               Transylvania           4:49.21  
 32 Sturgeon, Kyle               Northern Ken          x4:54.21  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiptoo, Evans                Eastern Kent          15:07.10  
  2 Kimuli, Musa                 Eastern Kent          15:20.03  
  3 Rice, Chris                  Eastern Kent          15:24.32  
  4 Kemboi, Victor               Eastern Kent         x15:26.56  
  5 Ronnoh, Adams                Eastern Kent         x15:33.77  
  6 Harrison, Bert               Berry Colleg          15:49.81  
  7 Hesselbjerg, Ole             Eastern Kent         x16:00.93  
  8 Houchins, Austin             Berea Colleg          16:09.13  
  9 Chwalek, Brendan             Northern Ken          16:15.14  
 10 Kenney, Scott                Berea Colleg          16:15.29  
 11 Bannister, Blake             Berry Colleg          16:19.64  
 12 James, Ryan                  Berry Colleg          16:25.90  
 13 Bell, Daniel                 Northern Ken          16:35.59  
 14 Johnson, Jeffrey             Berea Colleg          16:36.08  
 15 Casimir, Jarrid              Clayton Stat          16:41.02  
 16 Jones, Blake                 Unattached            16:42.46  
 17 Kinman, Eric                 Union Colleg          17:00.45  
 18 Harm, Ricky                  Northern Ken          17:03.34  
 19 Oconner, Tarrance            Berea Colleg         x17:13.19  
 20 Madden, Jon                  Carson-Newma          17:19.19  
 21 Wallace, Alexander           Berea Colleg         x17:19.76  
 22 Alexander, Christian         Georgetown C          17:30.60  
 23 Simmons, Andrew              Campbellsvil          17:35.72  
 24 Crumpler, Jj                 Centre Colle          17:37.20  
 25 Munsey, Dylan                Berry Colleg         x17:59.04  
 26 Belcher, J                   Northern Ken         x18:10.35  
 27 Rigg, Travis                 Berea Colleg         x18:21.29  
 28 Stearsman, Dylan             Transylvania          18:53.45  
 29 White, Chris                 Berry Colleg         x18:59.41  
 30 Stivers, Reid                Georgetown C          20:28.04  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mueller, Joey                Northern Ken          32:42.80  
  2 Gloyeske, Adam               Northern Ken          33:15.10  
  3 Patrick, Daryll              Berea Colleg          33:27.18  
  4 Adams, Ian                   Berry Colleg          33:44.68  
  5 Hamilton, Landon             Cumberlands           34:02.32  
  6 Babineaux, Chase             Berry Colleg          34:51.10  
  7 Anthony, William             Berry Colleg          34:52.66  
  8 Jones, Josh                  Berry Colleg         x35:02.61  
  9 Santos, Jack                 Centre Colle          35:03.53  
 10 Zhang, George                Centre Colle          35:18.32  
 11 Bixler, Todd                 Georgetown C          39:28.61  
 12 Parten, Pat                  Cumberlands           40:43.14  
 -- Anderson, Peyton             Georgetown C               DNF  
 -- Fortuna, Bradley             Eastern Kent               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chinukwue, Chukc             Clayton Stat             15.54  
  1 Randals, Pj                  Campbellsvil             15.54  
  3 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands              16.37  
  4 Niehaus, Nick                Centre Colle             16.40  
  5 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil             18.15  
  6 Mattingly, Troy              St Catharine             19.01  
  7 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown C             20.20   No Time
 -- Brach, David                 Centre Colle                DQ  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Veras, Edlin                 Clayton Stat             57.70  
  2 Colvin, Chris                Eastern Kent             58.65  
  3 Niehaus, Nick                Centre Colle             58.66  
  4 Ross, Jadamion               Carson-Newma           1:01.17  
  5 Cox, Gregory                 Berea Colleg           1:05.60  
  6 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown C           1:09.45  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kieffer, John                Centre Colle          10:05.63  
  2 Lonsky, Jakub                Berea Colleg          10:22.61  
  3 Hatfield, Corey              Georgetown C          10:26.71  
  4 Larcomb, Matt                Northern Ken          10:32.83  
  5 Reed, Qualaun                Campbellsvil          10:50.58  
  6 Migun, Peter                 Eastern Kent          11:00.42  
  7 Pina, Armando                Campbellsvil          11:26.49  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethel Univ  'A'                                      42.39  
     1) Chism, Chis                     2) Conner, Jonathan               
     3) Dial, Chaz                      4) Mann, Cordarious               
  2 Carson-Newman College  'A'                            42.86  
     1) Brown, Jason                    2) Duanah, Solomon                
     3) Hicks, Justin                   4) Inman, Nate                    
  3 Clayton State Univ  'A'                               43.58  
     1) Chinukwue, Chukc                2) Fort, Ricky                    
     3) Russell, Shelby                 4) Veras, Edlin                   
  4 Berea College  'A'                                    44.47  
     1) Johnson, Austin                 2) Kossack, John                  
     3) Leslie, Marcus                  4) Long, Zadock                   
  5 Campbellsville Univ  'A'                              45.42  
     1) Briggs, Detrick                 2) Oliver, Matt                   
     3) Padgett, Truman                 4) Perdue, Timmy                  
  6 Georgetown College  'A'                               45.59  
     1) Forte, Mike                     2) Jones, Steven                  
     3) Kramer, Jordan                  4) Mattingly, Cody                
 -- Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) Cooper, Gerry                   2) Hawkins, Kristopher            
     3) Lowe, Kyle                      4) Marcum, William                
 -- Transylvania  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Carrithers, Aaron               2) Ficker, Daniel                 
     3) Hoseus, Ben                     4) Puryear, Curtis                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clayton State Univ  'A'                             3:23.31   1 
     1) Anderson, Charles               2) Fort, Ricky                    
     3) Russell, Shelby                 4) Veras, Edlin                   
  2 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                               3:28.32   1 
     1) Cooper, Gerry                   2) Hawkins, Kristopher            
     3) Marcum, William                 4) Willis, David                  
  3 Berea College  'A'                                  3:35.41   2 
     1) Blankenship, Jarrett            2) Cox, Gregory                   
     3) Johnson, Austin                 4) Lonsky, Jakub                  
  4 Clayton State Univ  'B'                            x3:35.62   1 
     1) Azcue, Ayrton                   2) Chinukwue, Chukc               
     3) Lawless, Russell                4) Mongony, Albert                
  5 Cumberlands  'A'                                    3:36.08   2 
  6 Centre College  'A'                                 3:36.48   1 
     1) Campbell, Graham                2) Hernandez, Cesar               
     3) Morrison, Mike                  4) Scotton, Monte                 
  7 Campbellsville Univ  'A'                            3:39.11   1 
     1) Black, Christian                2) Briggs, Detrick                
     3) McKellar, David                 4) Oliver, Matt                   
  8 Carson-Newman College  'A'                          3:42.97   1 
     1) Chaffin, Jordan                 2) Harris, Dre                    
     3) Moore, Tyler                    4) Nielsen, Joey                  
  9 Eastern Kentucky  'B'                              x3:46.92   2 
 10 Centre College  'B'                                x3:46.96   1 
     1) Joplin, Brent                   2) Morgan, Sam                    
     3) Niehaus, Nick                   4) Niemann, Marcus                
 11 Berry College  'A'                                  3:47.32   2 
     1) Davis, Brandon                  2) Rego, Matthew                  
     3) Sexton, Michael                 4) Stocks, Lucas                  
 12 Transylvania  'B'                                   4:05.13   2 
     1) Barton, Alex                    2) Ficker, Daniel                 
     3) Kaufman, Ryan                   4) Marnatti, Nick                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbellsville Univ  'A'                            8:43.90  
     1) Black, Christian                2) Hutchins, Kody                 
     3) McKellar, David                 4) Padgett, Truman                
  2 Georgetown College  'A'                             9:00.91  
     1) Alexander, Christian            2) Curran, Grant                  
     3) Doolittle, Tyler                4) Hatfield, Corey                
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Stephen               Carson-Newma           6-04.00  
  1 Pickwell, Andrew             Carson-Newma           6-04.00  
  3 Randals, Pj                  Campbellsvil           6-00.00  
  3 Brandy, Justin               Bethel Univ            6-00.00  
  5 Stockdill, Ryan              Transylvania           5-10.00  
  6 Beckerson, Bill              Georgetown C           5-08.00  
  6 Hatfield, Corey              Georgetown C           5-08.00  
  8 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands            5-06.00  
  8 Hatfield, Michael            Union Colleg           5-06.00  
  8 Mattingly, Troy              St Catharine           5-06.00  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brading, Jeremy              Cumberlands           14-11.00  
  2 Johnston, Andrew             Union Colleg          12-11.50  
  2 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands           12-11.50  
  4 Orr, Michael                 Centre Colle          12-05.50  
  5 Walker, Garrett              Eastern Kent          11-11.75  
  5 Croley, Zechariah            Union Colleg          11-11.75  
  7 McKellar, David              Campbellsvil          11-05.75  
  7 Joseph, Bejamin              Lindsey Wils          11-05.75  
  7 Davis, John                  Centre Colle          11-05.75  
 -- Virgin, Zachary              Georgetown C                NH  
 -- Brach, David                 Centre Colle                NH  
 -- Maynard, Dwayne              Berea Colleg                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jason                 Carson-Newma             6.84m  
  2 Jones, Chrys                 Centre Colle             6.66m  
  3 Briggs, Detrick              Campbellsvil             6.54m  
  4 Dial, Chaz                   Bethel Univ              6.50m  
  5 Brandy, Justin               Bethel Univ              6.46m  
  6 Lowe, Kyle                   Eastern Kent             6.37m  
  7 Randals, Pj                  Campbellsvil             6.20m  
  8 Stofle, Seth                 Cumberlands              6.11m  
  9 Meyers, Dillon               Georgetown C             6.03m  
 10 Perdue, Timmy                Campbellsvil             5.78m  
 11 Monhollen, Codie             Berea Colleg             5.68m  
 12 Forte, Mike                  Georgetown C             5.52m  
 13 Hayes, Geoffrey              Lindsey Wils             5.43m  
 14 Mayhew, Cd                   Transylvania             5.41m  
 15 Leslie, Marcus               Berea Colleg             5.27m  
 16 Smith, Browning              Transylvania             5.06m  
 17 Chinukwue, Chukc             Clayton Stat             4.98m  
 18 Franklin, Rotaye             Lindsey Wils             4.58m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briggs, Detrick              Campbellsvil            13.69m  
  2 Randals, Pj                  Campbellsvil            13.35m  
  3 Perdue, Timmy                Campbellsvil            12.74m  
  4 Beckerson, Bill              Georgetown C            12.26m  
  5 Croley, Zechariah            Union Colleg            11.12m  
  6 Mayhew, Cd                   Transylvania            10.85m  
 -- Brown, Jason                 Carson-Newma              FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Allen                Berea Colleg            14.13m  
  2 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils            14.01m  
  3 McMurray, Joe                Carson-Newma            13.90m  
  4 Luther, John                 Union Colleg            13.79m  
  5 Kerr, Dale                   Campbellsvil            13.64m  
  6 Wright, Alex                 Cumberlands             13.57m  
  7 Dumas, Jermaine              Campbellsvil            13.43m  
  8 Carpenter, Tim               Berea Colleg            12.41m  
  9 Bozarth, James               Centre Colle            12.38m  
 10 Chaffin, Cory                Cumberlands             12.20m  
 11 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils            12.17m  
 12 Meece, Daryn                 Cumberlands             12.12m  
 13 Lafond, Joshua               Lindsey Wils            11.98m  
 14 Haney, Arron                 Cumberlands            x11.69m  
 15 Montgomery, Matthew          Berea Colleg            11.44m  
 16 Carter, Jacob                Centre Colle            11.39m  
 17 Bond, Demarcus               Bethel                  11.32m  
 18 Daniels, Chris               Campbellsvil            11.13m  
 19 McCarty, Josh                Cumberlands            x10.93m  
 20 White, William               Union Colleg            10.85m  
 21 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown C            10.27m  
 22 Diesel, Andrew               Eastern Kent            10.20m  
 23 Alston, Javanti              Bethel Univ             10.19m  
 24 Freeman, Courtney            Cumberlands             x9.84m  
 25 Flemming, Zac                Carson-Newma             9.79m  
 26 Myers, Warren                Bethel Univ              9.19m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grider, Chaz                 Eastern Kent            42.14m  
  2 Kerr, Dale                   Campbellsvil            41.44m  
  3 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils            40.19m  
  4 McMurray, Joe                Carson-Newma            39.02m  
  5 Bozarth, James               Centre Colle            38.69m  
  6 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown C            37.87m  
  7 Speed, Marc                  Centre Colle            36.78m  
  8 Lafond, Joshua               Lindsey Wils            36.07m  
  9 Luther, John                 Union Colleg            35.50m  
 10 Updike, John                 Lindsey Wils            35.10m  
 11 Daniels, Chris               Campbellsvil            34.84m  
 12 Wright, Alex                 Cumberlands             34.50m  
 13 Carpenter, Tim               Berea Colleg            34.46m  
 14 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils           x33.46m  
 15 Carter, Jacob                Centre Colle            32.89m  
 16 Flemming, Zac                Carson-Newma            32.86m  
 17 Montgomery, Matthew          Berea Colleg            32.72m  
 18 Haney, Arron                 Cumberlands             32.66m  
 19 White, William               Union Colleg            32.34m  
 20 Meece, Daryn                 Cumberlands             30.37m  
 21 McCarty, Josh                Cumberlands            x30.31m  
 22 Perkins, Jordan              Transylvania            30.08m  
 23 Brown, Chris                 Campbellsvil            29.86m  
 24 Freeman, Courtney            Cumberlands            x29.15m  
 25 Myers, Warren                Bethel Univ             28.87m  
 26 Niehaus, Nick                Centre Colle           x28.30m  
 27 Chaffin, Cory                Cumberlands            x27.02m  
 -- Diesel, Andrew               Eastern Kent              FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Alex                Centre Colle            51.54m  
  2 Brown, Chris                 Campbellsvil            50.55m  
  3 Carter, Jacob                Centre Colle            49.26m  
  4 Carrithers, Aaron            Transylvania            47.23m  
  5 Long, Zadock                 Berea Colleg            43.87m  
  6 Carpenter, Tim               Berea Colleg            43.00m  
  7 Kerr, Dale                   Campbellsvil            42.72m  
  8 Jones, Steven                Georgetown C            40.03m  
  9 Diesel, Andrew               Eastern Kent            39.15m  
 10 Flemming, Zac                Carson-Newma            37.81m  
 11 Karnes, Matt                 Cumberlands             37.63m  
 12 Deason, Andrew               Bethel Univ             37.62m  
 13 Speed, Marc                  Centre Colle            37.60m  
 14 Hayes, Geoffrey              Lindsey Wils            37.15m  
 15 Stoner, William              Cumberlands             34.41m  
 16 Kossack, John                Berea Colleg            33.85m  
 17 Niemann, Marcus              Centre Colle           x31.93m  
 18 Meece, Daryn                 Cumberlands             31.52m  
 19 Carrithers, Brennan          Georgetown C            31.08m  
 20 Davenport, Jared             Lindsey Wils            29.68m  
 21 Barton, Alex                 Transylvania            29.36m  
 22 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown C            28.27m  
 23 Perkins, Jordan              Transylvania            24.98m  
 24 Chaffin, Cory                Cumberlands            x24.91m  
 25 Freeman, Courtney            Cumberlands            x21.48m  
 -- Wright, Alex                 Cumberlands                 ND  
 -- Inman, Nate                  Carson-Newma                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Kentucky           184.50     2) Centre College            115   
    3) Campbellsville Univ        107.50     4) Cumberlands                56.50
    5) Berry College               48        6) Bethel Univ                45   
    7) Georgetown College          41        8) Clayton State Univ         40   
    9) Northern Kentucky Univ      34       10) Lindsey Wilson College     29   
   11) Berea College               28       12) Transylvania               13.50
   13) Union College                7       14) St Catharine College        1   
   14) Carson-Newman College        1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbellsville Univ        100.50     2) Eastern Kentucky           91.50
    3) Centre College              71        4) Carson-Newman College      63   
    5) Berea College               59        6) Cumberlands                56.33
    7) Clayton State Univ          53        8) Union College              44.83
    9) Georgetown College          37       10) Bethel Univ                33.50
   11) Berry College               28       12) Northern Kentucky Univ     26   
   13) Lindsey Wilson College      20       14) Roba                       14   
   15) Transylvania                12       16) St Catharine College        3.33
 
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
NAIA

PlayNAIA

Mid-South Conference